Bus Hanoi to Ninh Binh | How to get to Hanoi to Ninh Binh
Xe bus Ha Nội đi Ninh Bình

Xe bus Ha Nội đi Ninh Bình

Xe bus Ha Nội đi Ninh Bình

Hanoi <=> Ninh Binh

Wet wipes, Tour guide, Snack, Mineral Water

Hanoi to Ninh Binh: 07:00 / 14:00
Ninh Binh to Hanoi: 11:30 / 18:00
 Time: 2 hours 30 minutes
 Stop: 1 x 10-minute break
Price  11 USD / pax / way
             
Bus to Ninh Binh from Ha Noi is bus service from Ha Noi with daily flexible schedule.
Du lịch Ninh Bình một địa danh với nhiều thắng cảnh và di tích nổi tiếng như Tam Cốc, Tràng An, Hoa Lư, Vân Long, Cúc Phương đặc biệt Kong Island trong bộ phim nổi tiếng của Hollywood.

ÁP DỤNG CHO TẤT CẢ BOOKING TỪ NAY ĐẾN HẾT 2018

SALE OFF vé một chiều xe Bus Hà Nội đi Ninh Bình 250,000vnđ
BIG SALE one-way ticket from Cat Ba island to Hanoi 16 USD ONLY 12 USD

Planning for your trip? Read more:

All reason for visiting Ninh Binh
What to do in Ninh Binh?
How to get to Ninh Binh?

BUS HANOI TO NINH BINH

You're in the right place for the lowest price and high-quality transportation services from Hanoi to Ninh Binh, guaranteed.

1. Itinerary

- Hotel pick-up in Hanoi Old Quarter
- Travel via Highway 1A to Ninh Binh
- Drop-off in hotels in Ninh Binh City, Tam Coc boat station, Trang An boat station

2. Departure schedule

DEPART IN HANOI ARRIVE IN NINH BINH
07:00 09:30
14:00 16:30

3. Travel time ~2 hours 30 minutes

4. Price

Tourist bus: 11 USD per person (daily)
Limousine: 15 USD per person

5. What's included?

  • 16-seats or 29-seat bus

  • 9-seat or 22-seat limousine

  • Hotel pick-up and drop-off (in Hanoi Old Quarter and Ninh Binh)

  • Cool wet wipes

  • Mineral water

  • USB charging port 

  • English-speaking guide

6. How to book?

  • Booking online with the Booking box on this website. We will confirm your booking immediately
  • Booking offline in our office at R601, Sunrise 3B building, Sai Dong, Long Bien, Ha Noi, Vietnam
  • Call our hotline to book: +84 962 905 335 
  • Send your booking to:  Booking@gotocatba.com

 

Comments

Đặt Vé Bus

Điểm xuất phát
Điểm trả khách
Ngày đi
Giờ đi
Ngày về
Giờ về

Top tour Cát Bà

Tour du lịch Hạ Long Vịnh Lan Hạ 01 ngày

Tour du lịch Hạ Long Vịnh Lan Hạ 01 ngày

Duration: 1

Giá tốt nhất: 990,000đ
Tour Du lich Cát Bà 1 ngày

Tour Du lich Cát Bà 1 ngày

Duration: 1

Giá tốt nhất: 1,250,000đ
Tour du Lịch Hạ Long 1 ngày

Tour du Lịch Hạ Long 1 ngày

Duration: 1

Giá tốt nhất: 1,650,000đ
Tour Vịnh Lan Hạ 1 ngày

Tour Vịnh Lan Hạ 1 ngày

Duration: 1

Giá tốt nhất: 530,000đ
Du lịch Cát Bà 2 ngày 1 đêm

Du lịch Cát Bà 2 ngày 1 đêm

Duration: 2

Giá tốt nhất: 1,850,000đ